Matches 1 to 50 of 108
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
France, Louis 4 "Ultramarinus" of King |
20 Sep 920 | of, Laon, Aisne, France | I7205 |
2 |
Lumley, Sir Marmaduke de |
20 Sep 1314 | Of, Raby With Kevers, Durham, England | I14637 |
3 |
de Burgundy, Marquerite Capet |
20 Sep 1347 | Paris, Ile-de-France, France | I193725 |
4 |
Savoy, Amadeus 8 of Duke |
20 Sep 1383 | I40019 | |
5 |
Le Boteler, Joan |
Bef 21 Sep 1398 | Sudeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England | I133565 |
6 |
Harcourt of Raunton, Sir Richard |
20 Sep 1402 | Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom | I137705 |
7 |
Harcourt, John |
20 Sep 1410 | Ranton, Staffordshire, England | I111539 |
8 |
Harcourt, Robert |
20 Sep 1410 | Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England | I111576 |
9 |
Harcourt, Sir Robert Knight of The Garter |
20 Sep 1410 | Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England | I213171 |
10 |
van Harcourt, Robert |
20 Sep 1410 | Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire | I136791 |
11 |
York, Prince Richard Plantagenet of Wales |
20 Sep 1411 | Conisbrough Castle, Yorkshire, England | I123597 |
12 |
Monck, Humphrey |
20 Sep 1518 | Potheridge, Merton, Devon, England | I240571 |
13 |
Wiltshire, Richard Roger |
20 Sep 1562 | Laycock, Wiltshire, England | I222786 |
14 |
Seaman, Clement |
20 Sep 1567 | Bulmer, Essex, Eng. | I151710 |
15 |
Flegge, Elizabetha |
20 Sep 1582 | Shipdham, Norfolk, England | I128267 |
16 |
Waldron, Johannes William Johannesen |
20 Sep 1589 | Goodworth Clatford, Hampshire, England | I117773 |
17 |
Metcalf, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1626 | Norwich, Norfolk, England | I144179 |
18 |
Peasley, Sarah |
20 Sep 1642 | Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I195137 |
19 |
Collins, Abigail |
20 Sep 1644 | Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I227044 |
20 |
Fauré, Daniel Isaac |
20 Sep 1647 | La Rochelle, Departement de la Charente-Maritime, Poitou-Charentes, France | I241202 |
21 |
Elliott, Sarah |
20 Sep 1653 | Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States | I239232 |
22 |
ruette, Jean francois |
20 Sep 1653 | District Judiciaire de Québec, Nouvelle-France | I250061 |
23 |
Maris, Richard |
20 Sep 1672 | Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England | I183731 |
24 |
Damen, Lÿsbeth Janse |
20 Sep 1676 | Brooklyn, Kings, Colony of New York, British Colonial America | I113114 |
25 |
Trowbridge, James |
20 Sep 1682 | I92859 | |
26 |
Müller, Anna Barbara |
20 Sep 1683 | Staffort, Karlsruhe, Baden, Germany | I145443 |
27 |
Terrien, Alexis |
20 Sep 1688 | Saint-Jean, Île-d'Orléans, Québec | I193249 |
28 |
Mendenhall, Aaron Sr. |
20 Sep 1690 | Concord, Chester County (Now Delaware) Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America | I168237 |
29 |
Watts, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1693 | Middlesex, Virginia, British Colonial America | I184185 |
30 |
Fitz Randolph, Bethia |
20 Sep 1695 | Piscataway, Middlesex, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America | I189873 |
31 |
Baldwin, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1697 | Branford, New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I215270 |
32 |
Ritz, Johann Nikolaus |
20 Sep 1699 | Leimen, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany | I114952 |
33 |
Roy dit LeRoy |
20 Sep 1702 | Saint-Michel-de-Bellechasse, BELLECHASSE, Québec, Canada | I194833 |
34 |
Enys, William |
20 Sep 1719 | Chitern, Wiltshire, England | I98345 |
35 |
Schuppel, Anna Barbara |
20 Sep 1720 | Leimen, Baden, Germany | I171274 |
36 |
Hall, Thankful |
20 Sep 1722 | Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut, United States | I215182 |
37 |
Jönsdotter, Ingrid |
20 Sep 1724 | Julita, Södermanland, Sweden | I182944 |
38 |
Haynes, William H. |
20 Sep 1727 | Spotsylvania, Virginia, British America | I142649 |
39 |
Blauvelt, Geertje Abraham |
20 Sep 1741 | Tappan, Rockland, New York, United States | I117546 |
40 |
Kingsley, Elijah |
20 Sep 1744 | I89015 | |
41 |
Dickinson, Francis |
20 Sep 1746 | Harvard, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA | I1393 |
42 |
Keyser, Johann Petrus |
20 Sep 1747 | Schoharie, New York, United States | I145525 |
43 |
Blair, George |
20 Sep 1749 | I145278 | |
44 |
Isabell |
20 Sep 1750 | Kirriemuir, Angus, Scotland | I139045 |
45 |
Hansen, Maren |
20 Sep 1750 | Olstykke, Copenhagen, Denmark | I41944 |
46 |
Turbeville, William J |
20 Sep 1750 | Brunswick, Virginia, United States | I187732 |
47 |
DeBaun, Jan John |
20 Sep 1758 | Essex, New Jersey, United States | I117589 |
48 |
Greene, John |
20 Sep 1765 | Warwick, Kent, Rhode Island, USA | I202 |
49 |
Redford, Richard |
20 Sep 1765 | Goochland, Virginia, British Colonial America | I104545 |
50 |
Penrose, Thomas |
20 Sep 1767 | I94644 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grout, Jacques |
20 Sep 1537 | Saint-Malo, Ille-et-Vilaine, , France | I217481 |
2 |
Porter, Johane |
20 Sep 1546 | St Stephens by Saltash, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom | I130318 |
3 |
Gilbert, Josiah |
20 Sep 1561 | Bridgwater, Somerset, England | I37126 |
4 |
Wiltshire, Richard Roger |
20 Sep 1562 | Lacock, Wiltshire, England | I222786 |
5 |
Shirley, Isabell |
20 Sep 1565 | Bradley (near Stafford), Stafford, England | I118618 |
6 |
Seaman, Clement |
20 Sep 1567 | Bulmer, Essex, Eng. | I151710 |
7 |
not proven |
20 Sep 1583 | Compton Dando, Somerset, England | I104847 |
8 |
Gaylord, George |
20 Sep 1583 | Pitsminister, Somerset, England | I211271 |
9 |
Prebble, Frances |
20 Sep 1595 | St Martin, Wooton, Kent, England | I200438 |
10 |
Metcalf, Nyman |
20 Sep 1596 | Tatterford, Norfolk, England | I144229 |
11 |
Barret, Thomas |
20 Sep 1606 | All Saints, Icklingham, Suffolk, England | I118624 |
12 |
Sanguine, Richard |
20 Sep 1610 | Lezant, Cornwall, England | I222020 |
13 |
Ward, John |
20 Sep 1613 | Great Horwood, Buckingham, England | I155077 |
14 |
Ward, John |
20 Sep 1613 | Great Horwood, Buckingham, England | I219028 |
15 |
Ward, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1622 | Great Horwood, Buckingham, England | I155079 |
16 |
Metcalf, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1626 | Benedicts, Norwich, Norfolkshire, England | I144179 |
17 |
Segar als Psons, Julythe |
20 Sep 1626 | Calne, Wiltshire, England | I113976 |
18 |
Whithorne, William |
20 Sep 1635 | Woodford, Wiltshire, England | I219229 |
19 |
Fenn, Benjamin |
20 Sep 1640 | Milford, New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I215298 |
20 |
Makepeace, Joseph |
20 Sep 1646 | Dorchester, Suffolk, Ma | I5754 |
21 |
Chenouth, Anthony |
20 Sep 1665 | St Martin in Meneage, Cornwall, England | I99822 |
22 |
Damen, Lÿsbeth Janse |
20 Sep 1676 | New York City, New York County, Colony of New York, British Colonial America | I113114 |
23 |
Turgeon, Jean |
20 Sep 1693 | Beaumont, Bellechasse, Quebec, Canada | I127180 |
24 |
Watts, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1693 | Christchurch, Middlesex, Virginia, British Colonia America | I184185 |
25 |
Barns, Thomas |
20 Sep 1696 | Combe Martin, Devon, England | I212362 |
26 |
Nethercoat, Martha |
20 Sep 1711 | Soham, Cambridge, England | I191587 |
27 |
Jönsdotter, Ingrid |
20 Sep 1724 | Julita, Södermanland, Sweden | I182944 |
28 |
Smith, Isaac |
20 Sep 1730 | Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England | I239978 |
29 |
Eriksdatter, Boel |
20 Sep 1739 | Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway | I121329 |
30 |
Boddagh, Ellinor |
20 Sep 1743 | Ballaugh St Mary, Isle of Man | I182064 |
31 |
Chapman, Mary |
20 Sep 1744 | Denton, Northamptonshire, England | I182770 |
32 |
Blair, George |
20 Sep 1749 | Annan, Dumfries, Scotland | I145278 |
33 |
Isabell |
20 Sep 1750 | Kirriemuir, Angus, Scotland | I139045 |
34 |
Weigel, Anna Catherine |
20 Sep 1767 | York, York, Pennsylvania | I477782 |
35 |
Mather, Samuel |
20 Sep 1772 | Prestwich St Mary, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom | I104213 |
36 |
Riegel, Catharine |
20 Sep 1778 | Tulpehocken Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I243100 |
37 |
Blackmore, Richard |
20 Sep 1795 | Kentisbury, Devon, England | I212278 |
38 |
Bousquet, Francois Xavier |
20 Sep 1798 | Varennes, Vercheres, Que | I247031 |
39 |
Tetreau, Apolline |
20 Sep 1799 | St Francois Xavier, Vercheres, Quebec | I247061 |
40 |
Anthony, Rhoda Moorman |
20 Sep 1807 | Clear Creek MM, Clinton, Ohio, United States | I125242 |
41 |
Lenoci, Pietronantonio |
20 Sep 1825 | Miglionico, Matera, Basilicata, Italy | I136874 |
42 |
Lenoci, Pietronantonio |
20 Sep 1825 | Miglionico, Matera, Basilicata, Italy | I247199 |
43 |
Hansen, Rasmus Hansen (Skov) |
20 Sep 1834 | Humble, Svendborg, Denmark | I761 |
44 |
Chapman Sr., Welcome |
20 Sep 1845 | I138545 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 173
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de Mâcon, Aubry Ier |
20 Sep 943 | Besancon, Saint Etienne, France | I149034 |
2 |
de Septimanie, Attala "Tolosana" |
20 Sep 943 | Mâcon, Sôane-et-Loire, Burgundy, France | I149035 |
3 |
France, Louis 4 "Ultramarinus" of King |
20 Sep 954 | St. Remy Abbey, Reims, Marne, France | I7205 |
4 |
France, Louis Prince of |
20 Sep 954 | , Laon, Aisne, France | I13678 |
5 |
Bayern, Adela Von |
Aft 19 Sep 1025 | I44745 | |
6 |
Crepon, Avelina (Aveline) De |
20 Sep 1045 | Pont-Audemer, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France | I133302 |
7 |
de La Haye, Albreda |
20 Sep 1045 | Pont-Audemer at Bernay, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France | I161261 |
8 |
Enguerrand I |
20 Sep 1046 | Ponthieu, Somme, Picardy, France | I155914 |
9 |
Vexin, Raoul Iii of Count |
20 Sep 1074 | I6762 | |
10 |
Guillaume Bischof von Angoulême |
20 Sep 1076 | I189625 | |
11 |
de Surdeval, Sir Robert |
20 Sep 1106 | France | I205589 |
12 |
Istria, Sophia of |
20 Sep 1128 | I36178 | |
13 |
Haye, Aubreye |
20 Sep 1145 | Pont Audemer, Eure, Normandy, France | I118013 |
14 |
Wierzchoslawa Mieszkowna Piast, Ludomilla |
20 Sep 1211 | Poland | I242411 |
15 |
Sabran, Beatrice de |
Aft 19 Sep 1215 | I66247 | |
16 |
Persijn, Jan Dirksz Heer van Waterland en Putten |
20 Sep 1224 | Egmond-Binnen, Egmond, Noord-Holland, Nederland | I190369 |
17 |
de Vaux, John ll Lord Dirleton |
20 Sep 1255 | Dirleton, Haddingtonshire, Scotland | I216470 |
18 |
Columbers, Phillip Lord of Bridgwater Somerset |
20 Sep 1262 | of Nether Stowey, Somerset, England | I159638 |
19 |
de Colombières, Philip Candos Iv |
20 Sep 1262 | Nether Stowey, Somerset, England | I222809 |
20 |
de Pontop, Thomas |
Bef 21 Sep 1265 | England | I218030 |
21 |
Brunswick, Helene of |
20 Sep 1273 | I69691 | |
22 |
de Wath, Juliana |
20 Sep 1280 | Yorkshire, England | I245870 |
23 |
de Warenne, Isabel |
20 Sep 1282 | Marham, Norfolk, , England | I184626 |
24 |
Rupella, Eva de |
20 Sep 1285 | Trelow, Cornwall, England | I160645 |
25 |
Bardolf, Sir Hugh |
Abt 20 Sep 1304 | Priory, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, England | I153352 |
26 |
Bardolf, Sir Hugh |
Abt 20 Sep 1304 | Priory, Shelford, Nottinghamshire, England | I153391 |
27 |
de Munchensi, Lady Joan |
20 Sep 1307 | Valence, Charente, France | I163097 |
28 |
Bourgogne, Marguerite de Cntss |
20 Sep 1308 | I47044 | |
29 |
Cobham, Margaret de |
20 Sep 1337 | I5068 | |
30 |
Tempest, Elizabeth |
20 Sep 1338 | Norton, Yorkshire, England | I221150 |
31 |
Clavering, Lady, Eva |
20 Sep 1369 | England | I113814 |
32 |
Pakenham, Simon |
20 Sep 1376 | Pakenham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom | I240913 |
33 |
Berry, Louis Duke of Anjou |
20 Sep 1384 | Barletta, Provincia di Barletta - Andria - Trani, Puglia, Italy | I128997 |
34 |
de France, Louis |
20 Sep 1384 | Bisceglie, Bari, Puglia, Italie | I193717 |
35 |
Brocas, Sir Bernard |
20 Sep 1395 | I238915 | |
36 |
Arcedekne, Richard |
20 Sep 1400 | Tingtagel Castle, Cornwall, England | I133989 |
37 |
Arcedekne, Richard |
20 Sep 1400 | Tintagel Castle, Tintagel, Cornwall, England | I183387 |
38 |
Mohun, Maud |
20 Sep 1400 | Knockin in Oswestry, Shropshire, England | I158052 |
39 |
Braybrooke, Sir Reginald |
20 Sep 1405 | Spms middleburry, On The Scheldt, Flanders, England | I177056 |
40 |
Braybrooke, Sir Reynold |
20 Sep 1405 | Spmsmiddlebury, On Scheldt, Flanders, England | I189551 |
41 |
Glendower, Owen |
20 Sep 1415 | Monington, Herefordshire, England. | I134585 |
42 |
Hilton, Maud |
Aft 19 Sep 1419 | Yorks, England | I4590 |
43 |
Norton, Sir Richard |
20 Sep 1420 | Norton, Yorkshire, England | I176405 |
44 |
Stewart, Robert 1st Duke of Albany |
20 Sep 1420 | I35888 | |
45 |
Grubbe, Agnes |
20 Sep 1426 | Patrixbourne, Kent, England | I125912 |
46 |
Le Scrope, Joan |
20 Sep 1427 | Carleton Castle, Lincolnshire, England, UK | I115116 |
47 |
Le Scrope, Joan |
20 Sep 1427 | Carleton, Yorkshire, England | I185900 |
48 |
Stafford, Anne |
20 Sep 1432 | London, England | I246193 |
49 |
Stewart, Sir Alan of Darnley |
20 Sep 1439 | Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland | I204517 |
50 |
von Brandenburg, Friedrich I |
20 Sep 1440 | Heilbronn, Landkreis Ansbach, Bavaria, Germany | I224360 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knowsley, Lady Katherine |
Aft 19 Sep 1303 | Lathom St. James, Lancashire, England | I185200 |
2 |
Clavering, Lady, Eva |
20 Sep 1369 | Langley Abbey, Norfolk, England | I113814 |
3 |
de Bourgogne, Duc Jean |
Aft 19 Sep 1419 | Dijon, Côte-D'Or, Bourgogne, France | I193657 |
4 |
Fettiplace, John |
Bef 21 Sep 1464 | (w.p.) Lothbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I16921 |
5 |
Bourchier, Fulke |
20 Sep 1479 | St. Michael and All Angels, Bampton, Devon, England | I150846 |
6 |
Bourchier, Fulke |
20 Sep 1479 | St. Michael and All Angels, Bampton, Devon, England | I165491 |
7 |
Neville, Anne |
20 Sep 1480 | Holy Trinity Churchyard, Pleshey, , Essex, England | I150655 |
8 |
Neville, Anne Duchess of Buckingham |
20 Sep 1480 | Pleshey, Essex, England | I195406 |
9 |
Graham, Lord Robert Master of Montrose |
20 Sep 1547 | Ross and Cromarty, Scotland | I183632 |
10 |
Henderson, Sir George 2nd Laird of Fingask |
20 Sep 1547 | Fordell, Fife, Scotland | I233961 |
11 |
Ryse, Alice |
20 Sep 1553 | Bures Saint Mary, Suffolk, England | I108493 |
12 |
Conyers, Agnes |
20 Sep 1561 | Maidstone, Kent, England | I200092 |
13 |
Vere, John de 16th Earl of Oxfordshire |
20 Sep 1562 | Castle Hedington, , England | I31463 |
14 |
Middleton, Alice |
20 Sep 1563 | Horseheath, Cambridgeshire, England | I122952 |
15 |
Coffin, Johane |
20 Sep 1571 | Alwington, Devon, England | I188557 |
16 |
Joyes, Margaret |
20 Sep 1578 | Warborough, Oxfordshire, England | I130517 |
17 |
Pagett, Richard |
20 Sep 1587 | St. Editha Parish, Caton, Lancashire, England | I226579 |
18 |
Lodge, Elizabeth Anne |
20 Sep 1608 | Great Gaddesden, Hertfordshire, England | I202961 |
19 |
Weiser, Rebecca |
20 Sep 1610 | Barking, Essex, England | I226196 |
20 |
Thomas, Edmond |
20 Sep 1624 | Chevening, , Kent, England | I118488 |
21 |
Klein, Margaretha |
20 Sep 1626 | Eltingen, Leonberg, Württemberg, German Empire | I251290 |
22 |
Prevost, Catherine |
20 Sep 1631 | Ocqueville, Seine-Maritime, Upper Normandy, France | I218255 |
23 |
Dungan, William Perfumer |
20 Sep 1636 | St Martin'fields, Westminster, London, England | I2097 |
24 |
Chandler, Sarah |
20 Sep 1650 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I193962 |
25 |
Greene, Lieutenant Henry |
20 Sep 1717 | Malden, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I172017 |
26 |
Wareham, Thomas |
20 Sep 1747 | Allington, Dorset, England, United Kingdom | I128116 |
27 |
Borgesson, Dorethea |
20 Sep 1752 | Barum, Kiaby, Kristianstad, Sweden | I61974 |
28 |
Adams, Mary |
20 Sep 1754 | I1870 | |
29 |
Destroismaisons, René |
20 Sep 1760 | Saint-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud, Montmagny, Québec | I193174 |
30 |
Barnett, Richard |
20 Sep 1775 | Steeple Ashton, Wiltshire, England | I240033 |
31 |
Brunel, Charlotte |
20 Sep 1777 | Varennes, Vercheres, Quebec, Canada | I246991 |
32 |
Penrose, Stephen |
20 Sep 1812 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I307 |
33 |
Penrose, Stephen |
20 Sep 1812 | Redruth, Cornwall, England | I438852 |
34 |
Shirts, Sarah Ann |
20 Sep 1844 | Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States | I254625 |
35 |
Johnston, Martha |
20 Sep 1845 | Wright City, Warren, Missouri, United States | I181269 |
36 |
Nielsen, Hans Jorgen |
20 Sep 1893 | Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Denmark | I179972 |
37 |
Hall, William Henry |
20 Sep 1913 | Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States | I171366 |
38 |
Smart, Amy |
20 Sep 1924 | Liberty Hill Cem., Williamson, Texas | I107972 |
39 |
Willey, Parley Pratt |
20 Sep 1951 | Bountiful, Davis, Utah | I50352 |
40 |
Boyack, George Sinnett |
20 Sep 1954 | Spanish Fork City Cemetery, Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States | I216864 |
41 |
Bradshaw, Hyrum |
20 Sep 1956 | Hurricane City Cemetery, Hurricane, Washington, Utah, United States | I105667 |
42 |
Orton, Mary Ann |
20 Sep 1958 | Ogden City Cemetery, Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States | I364577 |
43 |
Oaks, Eunice Verda |
20 Sep 2004 | Ben Lomond Cemetery, North Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States | I171317 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Glogau, Henryk 5 of Prince
Plock, Anna of |
Bef 21 Sep 1337 | I69680 I69681 | |
2 |
Shirley, Ralph
Staunton, Margaret |
20 Sep 1423 | I35688 I74954 | |
3 |
Arbuthnott, James
Stewart, Jane |
20 Sep 1507 | I59525 I57455 | |
4 |
Arbuthnott, James
Stewart, Jean |
20 Sep 1507 | I59525 I106995 | |
5 |
Bagnall, Sir Nicholas
Edward Griffith, Elin vz |
20 Sep 1553 | I71486 I71483 | |
6 |
Deming, John
Meggatt, Mary |
20 Sep 1657 | Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut | I3039 I3051 |
7 |
Chapin, Josiah
Brown, Lydia |
20 Sep 1676 | I3768 I3777 | |
8 |
Lank, Levin Capt
Coulbourn, Ann |
20 Sep 1832 | I9789 I9752 | |
9 |
Phillips, Calvin B. "Slim"
Weaver, Viola |
20 Sep 1904 | Gilmer County, West Virginia | I63978 I62483 |
10 |
Hill, Franklin Oliver
Glenn, Vera |
20 Sep 1910 | Vernal, Uintah, Utah | I24004 I24003 |
11 |
Marks, Bissell E.
Saunders, Marie Faith |
20 Sep 1940 | I64159 I64158 | |
12 |
Moench, Jesse Arave
Penrose, Jean |
20 Sep 1940 | I20800 I12764 | |
13 |
Stringham, John Grant
Margetts, Pauline |
20 Sep 1962 | I13898 I11604 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Respite of homage until Easter | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grandison, Sir William |
20 Sep 1329 | was so infirm and aged that he was unable to come | I137732 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.1, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024.
Maintained by Wallace K Penrose.